KRYLYA SOVETOV 2 vs NOSTA
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-19 06:00
Krylya Sovetov 2 vs Nizhny Novgorod Ii
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-05-18 07:00
Dinamo Kirov vs Nosta
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-05-04
2
1
Half time result0 0
Antipov Konstantin (48')
(78') Serebryakov Artem
(89') Asaydulin Rasil
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2021-04-09
2
0
Half time result0 0
(80') Telenkov Nikita
(88') Boldyrev Alexander
competition: Russia - PFL Group 4 2020/2021 2020-10-13
1
2
Half time result1 1
Ignatenko (7')
(23') Kravchenko
Naumov (74')
competition: Russia - PFL Group 4 2020/2021 2017-11-04
5
0
Half time result3 0
(6') Kuznetsov Sergei
(10') Egorchev Andrey
(14') Nechayev Aleksandr
(65') Orlov Anton
(84') Sazonov Aleksei
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye 2017/2018 2017-08-18
2
4
Half time result0 2
Nechayev Aleksandr (18')
Volovik Aleksey (22')
Sazonov Aleksei (67')
(70') Kireev Nikita
Beveev Mingiyan (74')
(90') Kosarev Kiril
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye 2017/2018
Summary match factsAll team matches 5Krylya Sovetov 2 wins 1Nosta wins 4Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-05-11 Krylya Sovetov 2 1 1 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result1 0
(44') Sokolov Artem
Unknown (54')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-11 Dinamo Barnaul 1 1 Krylya Sovetov 2 +
Half time result0 1
Sokolov Artem (44')
(54') Unknown
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-04 Krylya Sovetov 2 2 1 Nosta +
Half time result0 0
Antipov Konstantin (48')
(78') Serebryakov Artem
(89') Asaydulin Rasil
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Sokol Kazan 1 1 Krylya Sovetov 2 +
Half time result1 0
(26') Shcherbin Ruslan
Karpitskiy Egor (57')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Krylya Sovetov 2 1 1 Volna Nizhny Novgorod +
Half time result0 0
(55') Karpitskiy Egor
Gaganin Egor (58')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Lada Togliatti 0 0 Krylya Sovetov 2 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2021-06-15 Krylya Sovetov 2 1 5 Kamaz Chelny +
Half time result0 3
(12') Unknown
Beveev Mingiyan (21')
Zhironkin Vitali (24')
Zhironkin Vitali (45')
(46') Ezhov Artem
Galiakberov Ruslan (76')
Galiakberov Ruslan (89')
competition: Russia - PFL Group 4 2020/2021 2021-06-10 Zenit-Izhevsk 1 1 Krylya Sovetov 2 +
Half time result0 0
(49') Kabakov Makar
Volchkov Aleksandr (79')
competition: Russia - PFL Group 4 2020/2021 2021-06-03 Dinamo Barnaul 2 0 Krylya Sovetov 2 +
Half time result1 0
(17') Shcherbakov Evgeniy
(70') Shcherbakov Evgeniy
competition: Russia - PFL Group 4 2020/2021 2021-05-31 FK Novosibirsk 5 2 Krylya Sovetov 2 +
Half time result4 0
(5') Narylkov Sergey
(16') Balakhontsev Nikita
(25') Kosyanchuk Roman
(36') Balakhontsev Nikita
(56') Korzhunov Artem
Kravchenko Denis (72')
Totskiy Egor (75')
competition: Russia - PFL Group 4 2020/2021 Team form
LLDLDDDWDD
2024-05-11 Nosta 0 1 Rubin 2 +
Half time result0 0
Makarov Denis (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-04 Krylya Sovetov 2 2 1 Nosta +
Half time result0 0
Antipov Konstantin (48')
(78') Serebryakov Artem
(89') Asaydulin Rasil
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-27 Nosta 0 3 Amkar +
Half time result0 3
Radjabov Alex (13')
Radjabov Alex (20')
Tyukalov Evgeni (31')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Nizhny Novgorod Ii 2 1 Nosta +
Half time result2 0
(23') Varganov Artem
(28') Kalaida Dmitrii
Antipov Konstantin (58')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Nosta 4 0 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result2 0
(5') Abramov Vladislav
(30') Abramov Vladislav
(58') Morgunov Nikita
(69') Antipov Konstantin
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-11-12 Akron Togliatti 2 1 1 Nosta +
Half time result0 1
Abramov Vladislav (35')
(73') Konakov Sergey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Fc Khimik August 1 0 Nosta +
Half time result0 0
(83') Saygushev Vladislav
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-29 Uralets Nizhny Tagil 0 0 Nosta +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-22 Nosta 3 2 Dinamo Barnaul +
Half time result2 1
(20') Antipov Konstantin
Zavyalov Vladimir (24')
(33') Filatov Kirill
(57') Leonov Oleg
Fominykh Artem (89')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-10-15 Torpedo Miass 0 1 Nosta +
Half time result0 0
Leonov Oleg (61')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 Team form
WWDLDWLLLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Krylya Sovetov 2 wins
1
Number of Krylya Sovetov 2 draws
6
Number of Krylya Sovetov 2 loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
1.8
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
46 min.
Time without conceded goal
36 min.
Number of Nosta wins
3
Number of Nosta draws
2
Number of Nosta loses
5
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
1.2
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5
Time without scored goal
132 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics